Game Schedule
Sep
22
vs. Rockets
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
1 - 6 (L)
Sep
29
vs. Rockets 2 (Declaration Game)
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
2 - 7 (L)
Oct
6
vs. Meramec Sharks (Declaration Game)
Meramec Sharks3 - 6 (L)
Oct
11
vs. AFFTON LADY LIBERTY 10U SQURIT GOLD
(League)Centene Ice Center NHL
1 - 9 (L)
Oct
13
vs. Saint Peters
(Practice)Wentzville Ice Arena
5 - 3 (W)
Nov
17
vs. Webster Rockets
(Practice)Webster Groves
1 - 5 (L)
Nov
19
vs. TWIN BRIDGES 10U SQ SILVER 2 - Kelsey
(League)Centene Ice Center USA
3 - 1 (W)
Dec
1
vs. CHESTERFIELD 10U SQ SILVER
(League)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
0 - 2 (L)
Dec
10
vs. TWIN BRIDGES 10U SQ SILVER 1 - Perschbacher
(League)Centene Ice Center The Barn
2 - 4 (L)
Dec
21
vs. KIRKWOOD 10U SQUIRT SILVER 2 West
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
2:10 PM
Dec
22
vs. SOUTHERN IL 10U SQ SILVER 2 - Nieweglowski
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
1 - 8 (L)
Dec
29
vs. KIRKWOOD 10U SQUIRT SILVER 1 Rasure
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager
4 - 7 (L)
Dec
29
vs. KIRKWOOD 10U SQUIRT SILVER 1 Rasure
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
9:40 AM
Jan
4
vs. ST PETERS 10U SQ SILVER-3 Thomason
(League)Wentzville Black
1 - 6 (L)
Jan
11
vs. ST PETERS 10U SQ SILVER-2 Smith
(League)Rec-Plex South
3 - 4 (L)
Jan
21
vs. Skating Instruction with Dominic Zombo
Centene Ice Center The Barn5:20 PM
Jan
24
vs. ROCKETS 10U SQ SILVER-1 Whitworth
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
7:20 PM
Jan
24
vs. ROCKETS 10U SQ SILVER-1 Whitworth
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager
2 - 5 (L)
Jan
25
vs. MERAMEC 10U SQ SILVER 2 - Eberline
(League)Centene CIC 4 Barn
10:10 AM
Jan
25
vs. MERAMEC 10U SQ SILVER 2 - Eberline
(League)Centene Ice Center The Barn
7 - 6 (W)
Jan
26
vs. ST PETERS 10U SQ SILVER-1 Hart
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
0 - 11 (L)
Jan
26
vs. ST PETERS 10U SQ SILVER-1 Hart
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager
12:50 PM
Feb
1
vs. SOUTHERN IL 10U SQ SILVER 1 Schwendeman
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
0 - 6 (L)
Feb
4
vs. Skating with Dominic Zombo
Centene Ice Center The Barn7:40 PM
Feb
8
vs. AFFTON LADY LIBERTY 10U SQUIRT SILVER Vogelgesang
(League)Fenton
3 - 5 (L)
Feb
9
vs. MERAMEC 10U SQ SILVER 1 - Ernst
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
8:30 AM
Feb
9
vs. MERAMEC 10U SQ SILVER 1 - Ernst
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager
3 - 6 (L)
Feb
11
vs. Skating Instruction with Dominic Zombo
Centene Ice Center The Barn7:40 PM
Feb
20
vs. AFFTON 10U SQ SILVER
(League)ICE ZONE