Game Schedule
Sep
26
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C3
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex South
1 - 1 (T)
Sep
26
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C3
(League)St. Peters Rec Plex - South A
1 - 1 (T)
Oct
2
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C3
(League)Centene Plager
1 - 1 (T)
Oct
10
vs. Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U C2
(League)Centene Plager
2 - 9 (L)
Oct
17
vs. St. Louis Rockets
(Practice)Centene Plager
2 - 5 (L)
Oct
23
vs. Twin Bridges C3
(League)Centene Community Ice Center
3 - 7 (L)
Oct
23
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C3
(League)Centene Community Ice Center - 2 NHL Rink
3 - 7 (L)
Oct
24
vs. Kirkwood C3-1
(League)Centene Community Ice Center
0 - 5 (L)
Oct
24
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-1 King
(League)Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink
0 - 5 (L)
Nov
20
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C3
(League)Mills Ice Zone
2:00 PM
Nov
21
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C3
(League)Centene USA
1:20 PM
Dec
5
vs. Decatur Flames 10U C3
(League)Centene Barn
5:50 PM
Dec
12
vs. DECATUR FLAMES C3
(League)Decatur Civic Center
11:30 AM
Dec
19
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C3
(League)St. Peters Rec Plex - South B
2:30 PM
Jan
7
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C3-1
(League)Centene Plager
6:10 PM
Jan
8
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C3
(League)All American Ice Rink
10:30 AM
Jan
8
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C3
(League)Centene Plager
4:00 PM
Jan
16
vs. Decatur Flames 10U C3
(League)Centene Barn
8:30 AM
Jan
18
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C3-1
Centene Barn6:10 PM
Jan
22
vs. Lady Falcons (UHT Dells Tournament)
(Tournament)Poppy Waterman Ice Arena
9:30 AM
Jan
22
vs. Hammond Mohawks (UHT Dells Tournament)
(Tournament)Reedsburg Ice Arena
4:45 PM
Jan
23
vs. Chesterfield Falcons (UHT Dells Tournament)
(Tournament)Reedsburg Ice Arena
9:45 AM
Jan
23
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Reedsburg Ice Arena
1:30 PM
Feb
6
vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U C3
(League)Creve Coeur Ice Arena
12:00 PM
Feb
6
vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U C3
(League)Creve Coeur Ice Arena
12:00 PM
Feb
11
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C3
Centene Plager7:20 PM
Feb
13
vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U C3
(League)Centene Barn
9:40 AM
Feb
26
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning - Blue Note Cup
(Playoff)East Alton Ice Arena
8:30 AM
Feb
26
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C3
(League)East Alton Ice Arena