Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Friday
|
September 2, 2022 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
September 9, 2022 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Sunday
|
September 11, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Friday
|
September 16, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
7:10 PM |
Meeting |
NHL Locker Room
|
|
Friday
|
September 16, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Centene NHL
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
September 16, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Meeting |
Area near 314 Social or in one of the nearby meeting rooms
|
|
Sunday
|
September 18, 2022 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
September 23, 2022 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Saturday
|
September 24, 2022 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
Centene NHL
|
|
Sunday
|
September 25, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Friday
|
September 30, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene NHL
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Sunday
|
October 2, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Meeting |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
|
Friday
|
October 7, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene NHL
|
10UC3-1
|
Saturday
|
October 8, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
|
Friday
|
October 28, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene NHL
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Saturday
|
October 29, 2022 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene NHL
|
|
Sunday
|
October 30, 2022 |
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Practice |
Centene USA
|
10UC3-1
|
Wednesday
|
November 2, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Wednesday
|
November 9, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
November 11, 2022 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Saturday
|
November 12, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Centene Plager
|
vs.
Meramec 10U C1-1 Wolpert
|
Sunday
|
November 13, 2022 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
MUHC Shanahan Rink
|
@
Chesterfield 10U C1-2 Dolan
|
Wednesday
|
November 16, 2022 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Friday
|
November 18, 2022 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Sunday
|
November 20, 2022 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Barn
|
vs.
Twin Bridges 10U - C1
|
Wednesday
|
November 23, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
November 25, 2022 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Saturday
|
November 26, 2022 |
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
|
Sunday
|
November 27, 2022 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
McKendree PRO Rink
|
@
So. Illinois 10U - C1
|
Wednesday
|
November 30, 2022 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
December 2, 2022 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Saturday
|
December 3, 2022 |
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
Centene Barn
|
vs.
Kirkwood 10U - C1-3 Smith/Mangelsdorf
|
Wednesday
|
December 7, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Wednesday
|
December 14, 2022 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
December 16, 2022 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Saturday
|
December 17, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Queeny
|
@
Kirkwood 10U - C1-3 Smith/Mangelsdorf
|
Sunday
|
December 18, 2022 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Centene USA
|
vs.
So. Illinois 10U - C1
|
Wednesday
|
December 21, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Wednesday
|
December 21, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
8:30 PM |
Meeting |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
|
Friday
|
December 23, 2022 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, 12U C3
|
Wednesday
|
December 28, 2022 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
December 30, 2022 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Saturday
|
December 31, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Wednesday
|
January 4, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Friday
|
January 6, 2023 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Saturday
|
January 7, 2023 |
2:20 PM |
3:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Plager
|
vs.
Kirkwood 10U - C1-2 McKenna
|
Wednesday
|
January 11, 2023 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
January 13, 2023 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
FSI Shark Tank
|
vs.
Sharks (East)
|
Saturday
|
January 14, 2023 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
Meramec Sharks - FSI Shark Tank
|
vs.
Sharks (Wolpert)
|
Sunday
|
January 15, 2023 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
Meramec Sharks - FSI Shark Tank
|
vs.
Affton (Kern)
|
Sunday
|
January 15, 2023 |
5:25 PM |
6:25 PM |
Other |
Shark Tank
|
|
Monday
|
January 16, 2023 |
10:20 AM |
11:20 AM |
Game |
Meramec Sharks - FSI Shark Tank
|
vs.
Chesterfield (Dolan)
|
Wednesday
|
January 18, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
|
Friday
|
January 20, 2023 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
|
Saturday
|
January 21, 2023 |
2:20 PM |
3:20 PM |
Practice |
Centene NHL
|
|
Sunday
|
January 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Queeny
|
@
Kirkwood 10U - C1-2 McKenna
|
Wednesday
|
January 25, 2023 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
January 27, 2023 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
|
Saturday
|
January 28, 2023 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
All American
|
@
Meramec 10U C1-1 Wolpert
|
Wednesday
|
February 1, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Tyler
|
Friday
|
February 3, 2023 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
|
Saturday
|
February 4, 2023 |
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Game |
RP Lumber
|
@
Twin Bridges 10U - C1
|
Wednesday
|
February 8, 2023 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Other |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 8, 2023 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
|
Friday
|
February 10, 2023 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
ImOn Ice
|
vs.
Omaha Lady Jr. Lancers
|
Friday
|
February 10, 2023 |
7:05 PM |
9:05 PM |
Other |
ImOn Ice
|
|
Saturday
|
February 11, 2023 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
ImOn Ice
|
vs.
Sauk monkeys
|
Saturday
|
February 11, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Meeting |
Hampton Inn & Suites Cedar Rapids - North
|
|
Saturday
|
February 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
ImOn Ice
|
vs.
Des Moines Lady Wild
|
Sunday
|
February 12, 2023 |
TBD |
TBD |
Game |
ImOn Ice
|
vs.
To Be Determined
|
Wednesday
|
February 15, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
Advanced Development Team, Tyler
|
Friday
|
February 17, 2023 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Game |
Centene Barn
|
vs.
Chesterfield 10U C1-2 Dolan
|
Wednesday
|
February 22, 2023 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Barn
|
Advanced Development Team
|
Friday
|
February 24, 2023 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
|
Saturday
|
February 25, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
Queeny Park Rink
|
vs.
So. Illinois
|
Saturday
|
February 25, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
Queeny
|
@
So. Illinois 10U - C1
|
Sunday
|
February 26, 2023 |
8:30 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
Queeny
|
vs.
Twin Bridges 10U - C1
|
Sunday
|
February 26, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Kirkwood
|
@
St. Peters 10U - C1-2 Diefenbach
|
Friday
|
March 3, 2023 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
|
Thursday
|
March 9, 2023 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Centene Plager
|
|
Saturday
|
March 18, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
@
Meramec Sharks
|
Saturday
|
March 18, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Sunday
|
March 19, 2023 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
@
St. Peters
|
Sunday
|
March 19, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Friday
|
March 31, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Other |
St Charles Lanes
|
|