Game Schedule
Sep
24
vs. Lady Liberty
(League)Centene NHL
3 - 1 (W)
Sep
25
@ Lady Falcons
(League)Pacific Ice Rink
13 - 0 (W)
Sep
30
@ Chesterfield
(League)Centene Community Ice Center
2 - 5 (L)
Oct
8
@ Twin Bridges
(League)R.P. Lumber Center
7 - 1 (W)
Oct
14
@ Affton C3
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
1 - 2 (L)
Oct
15
@ St. Peters C3-2
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
6 - 2 (W)
Nov
11
vs. Twin Bridges C1
(Tournament)Springfield
12:15 PM
Nov
11
vs. Central IL Revolution
(Tournament)Springfield
6:15 PM
Nov
12
vs. Sringfield Kings - Burkwald
(Tournament)Springfield
9:15 AM
Nov
13
vs. Meramec
(Tournament)Springfield
8:15 AM
Nov
13
vs. TBD Championship Game
(Tournament)Springfield
1:15 PM
Nov
20
vs. Affton
(League)Centene Plager
3:10 PM
Nov
27
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Centene Plager
11:20 AM
Dec
3
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Centene NHL
12:40 PM
Dec
4
vs. Rockets - Boyd
(League)Centene Plager
1:30 PM
Dec
18
@ Chesterfield
(League)18383 Chesterfield Airport Rd
10:30 AM
Jan
7
@ Rockets - Boyd
(League)Creve Coeur Ice Arena
1:45 PM
Jan
8
vs. St. Peters - Ballard
(League)Centene Barn
10:40 AM
Jan
8
@ Kirkwood
(League)Centene Community Ice Center
3:20 PM
Jan
13
vs. Affton Rosenkranz
(Tournament)Meramec Sharks
5:30 PM
Jan
14
vs. Kirkwood Deblasi
(Tournament)Meramec Sharks
6:35 PM
Jan
15
vs. Sharks Koenig
(Tournament)Meramec Sharks
11:35 AM
Jan
16
@ Icenado Championship Game - TBD
(Tournament)Meramec Sharks
9:10 AM
Jan
21
@ St. Peters - Ballard
(League)Wentzville Ice Arena
12:50 PM
Jan
22
vs. Rockets - Whitworth
(Practice)Centene Plager
1:30 PM
Jan
28
@ Affton
(League)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
9:20 AM
Jan
29
@ Lady Liberty
(League)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
2:00 PM
Feb
4
vs. Lady Liberty
(League)Centene Barn
11:40 AM
Feb
17
vs. Lady Falcons
(Practice)Centene Barn
7:20 PM
Feb
24
@ St. Peters - Aubuchon
(Playoff)St. Peters Rec-Plex
8:00 PM
Mar
17
@ Northshore Warhawks
(Tournament)The Ice Box Skating Rink
1:40 PM ET
Mar
17
@ IYHL Shamrocks
(Tournament)The Ice Box Skating Rink
7:40 PM ET
Mar
18
@ Northshore Warhawks
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
11:50 AM ET
Mar
18
@ IYHL Shamrocks
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
6:30 PM ET
Mar
19
@ Girl's Irish Cup Finals
(Playoff)The Ice Box Skating Rink