Game Schedule
Sep
29
vs. Rockets 2
(League)Creve Coeur Ice Arena
0 - 14 (L)
Oct
12
vs. AFFTON LADY LIBERTY 14U BANTAM B2
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
0 - 16 (L)
Oct
18
vs. St. Peter’s
(League)Centene CIC-NHL Rink
3 - 8 (L)
Oct
18
vs. ST PETERS 14U BN B2-1 Martin
(League)Centene CIC 2 NHL
3 - 8 (L)
Oct
20
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Centene CIC-Plager Rink
0 - 7 (L)
Oct
20
vs. MERAMEC 14U BN B2
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager
0 - 7 (L)
Nov
24
vs. ST PETERS 14U BN B2-1 Martin
(League)Rec-Plex South
7:45 PM
Nov
30
vs. AFFTON LADY LIBERTY 14U BANTAM B2
(League)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
0 - 10 (L)
Dec
3
vs. ST PETERS 14U BN B2-1 Martin
(League)Centene Ice Center The Barn
0 - 11 (L)
Dec
3
vs. ST PETERS 14U BN B2-1 Martin
(League)Centene CIC 4 - Barn
0 - 11 (L)
Dec
7
vs. AFFTON LADY LIBERTY 14U BANTAM B2
(League)Centene CIC 2 - NHL
1 - 1 (T)
Dec
7
vs. AFFTON LADY LIBERTY 14U BANTAM B2
(League)Centene Ice Center NHL
1 - 1 (T)
Dec
21
vs. ST PETERS 14U BN B2-2 Baeten
(League)Rec-Plex South
0 - 14 (L)
Dec
22
vs. TWIN BRIDGES 14U BANTAM B2 Shinstock
(League)Centene CIC 3 - Plager
1 - 5 (L)
Dec
22
vs. TWIN BRIDGES 14U BANTAM B2 Shinstock
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
8:30 AM
Dec
29
vs. TWIN BRIDGES 14U BANTAM B2 Shinstock
(League)Granite City Ice Rink
0 - 7 (L)
Jan
3
vs. KIRKWOOD 14U BN B2
(League)Centene CIC 3 - Plager
0 - 11 (L)
Jan
3
vs. KIRKWOOD 14U BN B2
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
8:30 PM
Jan
7
vs. ST PETERS 14U BN B2-2 Baeten
(League)Centene Ice Center USA
6:50 PM
Jan
7
vs. ST PETERS 14U BN B2-2 Baeten
(League)Centene CIC 1 - USA
1 - 10 (L)
Jan
21
vs. ROCKETS 14U BN B2-1 MacDonald
(League)Centene Ice Center USA
2 - 6 (L)
Jan
26
vs. MERAMEC 14U BN B2
(League)Centene Ice Center Plager
9:20 AM
Jan
26
vs. MERAMEC 14U BN B2
(League)Centene CIC 3 - Plager
0 - 6 (L)
Jan
28
vs. ROCKETS 14U BN B2-1 MacDonald
(League)Centene Ice Center The Barn
6:30 PM
Jan
28
vs. ROCKETS 14U BN B2-1 MacDonald
(League)Centene CIC 4 - Barn
0 - 4 (L)
Feb
2
vs. KIRKWOOD 14U BN B2
(League)Centene CIC Plager rink
5:00 PM
Feb
8
vs. ROCKETS 14U BN B2-2 Doty
(League)Creve Coeur
1:15 PM
Feb
9
vs. MERAMEC 14U BN B2
(League)Queeny
6:00 PM
Feb
11
vs. ROCKETS 14U BN B2-2 Doty
(League)Centene Ice Center The Barn
6:30 PM
Feb
11
vs. ROCKETS 14U BN B2-2 Doty
(League)Centene CIC 4 - Barn
6:30 PM
Feb
21
vs. TBD
(Playoff)Centene Community Ice Center
8:15 PM
Feb
21
vs. ROCKETS 14U BN B2-1 MacDonald
(League)CENTENE PLAGER