2021-22 Lady Cyclones Elite

12U Elite


Game Schedule

Sep

3

vs. Kirkwood B2

(Practice)
CENTENE PLAGER

1 - 4 (L)

Sep

24

vs. 12U Fox Motors Red

(Tournament)
Griff's Icehouse at Belknap Park

0 - 3 (L)

Sep

24

vs. 12U Little Caesars Farmington Hills Black

(Tournament)
Southside Ice Arena

2 - 2 (T)

Sep

25

vs. 12U Fox Motors Blue

(Tournament)
Griff's Icehouse at Belknap Park

1 - 0 (W)

Sep

25

vs. 12U Northshore Warhawks

(Tournament)
Griff's Icehouse at Belknap Park

3 - 1 (W)

Sep

26

vs. Fox Motors - Red

(Tournament)
Griff's Icehouse at Belknap Park

0 - 4 (L)

Oct

2

vs. Quad Cities

(League)
CENTENE PLAGER

14 - 0 (W)

Oct

2

vs. Quad Cities

(Practice)
CENTENE PLAGER

4 - 0 (W)

Oct

16

vs. Sabres

(League)
CENTENE PLAGER

0 - 4 (L)

Oct

16

vs. Sabres

(Practice)
CENTENE PLAGER

0 - 6 (L)

Oct

17

vs. Sabres

(Practice)
CENTENE NHL

1 - 4 (L)

Oct

30

vs. Hawks

(League)
Darien Sportsplex

2 - 3 (L)

Oct

30

vs. Warhawks

(League)
Twin Rinks Ice Pavilion

5 - 1 (W)

Oct

31

vs. Leafs

(League)
Canlan Sports West Dundee

0 - 1 (L)

Nov

12

vs. Sabres

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

0 - 1 (L)

Nov

13

vs. Warriors

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

4 - 0 (W)

Nov

14

vs. Sabres

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

0 - 3 (L)

Nov

14

vs. Warriors

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

2 - 1 (W)

Dec

4

vs. Leafs

(League)
Canlan Sports West Dundee

0 - 1 (L)

Dec

5

vs. Leafs

(League)
Canlan Sports West Dundee

1 - 2 (L)

Dec

11

vs. Hawks

(League)
Darien Sportsplex

2 - 5 (L)

Dec

12

vs. Hawks

(League)
Darien Sportsplex

0 - 3 (L)

Dec

18

vs. Warhawks

(League)
CENTENE PLAGER

3 - 3 (T)

Dec

19

vs. Warhawks

(League)
CENTENE USA

4 - 1 (W)

Jan

8

vs. Hawks

(League)
Darien Sportsplex

1 - 3 (L)

Jan

9

vs. St. Jude

(Practice)
Canlan Sports

4 - 2 (W)

Jan

15

vs. St. Clair Shores Saints

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

2 - 1 (W)

Jan

15

vs. Nashville Warriors

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

5 - 0 (W)

Jan

16

vs. Northshore Warhawks

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

3 - 0 (W)

Jan

16

vs. Carolina Jr. Hurricanes

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

3 - 2 (W)

Jan

17

vs. St. Clair Shores Saints

(Tournament)
Nolensville Ice Arena

0 - 2 (L)

Jan

22

vs. Rockets B1

(Practice)
CENTENE PLAGER

0 - 1 (L)

Jan

23

vs. Rockets B2

(Practice)
CENTENE BARN

3 - 3 (T)

Jan

29

vs. Leafs

(League)
Canlan Sports West Dundee

0 - 3 (L)

Jan

29

vs. Warhawks

(League)
Winnetka Ice Arena

3 - 3 (T)

Jan

30

vs. Sabres

(League)
Rocket Ice Skating Rink

1 - 4 (L)

Feb

5

vs. Family

(Practice)
CENTENE PLAGER

11 - 12 (L)

Feb

6

vs. Meramec B1

(Practice)
CENTENE NHL

5 - 4 (W)

Feb

19

vs. Lady Blues

(Tournament)
Fenton Forum Ice Arena

12:10 PM

Feb

19

vs. Princeton Tiger Lillies

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

5:20 PM

Feb

20

vs. Seattle Lady Admirals

(Tournament)
Fenton Forum Ice Arena

7:00 AM

Feb

20

vs. Lady Baked Beans

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

5:20 PM

Feb

21

vs. Seattle Lady Admirals

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

7:00 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.