SEP
17
practice
1:00 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
SEP
17
SEP
19
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
SEP
24
SEP
26
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
OCT
1
practice
7:45 PM
(1h 20m)
RP Lumber
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
OCT
3
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
OCT
9
OCT
10
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
OCT
15
OCT
17
practice
5:40 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
6U - Kuryla
6U - Clark
6U - Truman
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
6U Evaluations
OCT
24
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
OCT
30
NOV
5
NOV
7
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
NOV
12
NOV
13
NOV
14
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
NOV
21
practice
5:40 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
6U - Kuryla
6U - Clark
6U - Truman
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
NOV
25
Tournament
game
6:00 PM
(30m)
vs.
St. Peters Blue 2 (VanDeman)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
NOV
25
Tournament
game
7:00 PM
(30m)
vs.
St. Peters Blue - Merkel
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
NOV
26
NOV
26
NOV
27
Tournament
game
2:00 PM
(30m)
vs.
KW Blue 11 - Croak (BLUE - D2)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
NOV
28
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
DEC
2
DEC
4
practice
9:00 AM
(1h)
Centene Barn
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
DEC
5
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
DEC
10
DEC
12
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
DEC
18
DEC
19
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
DEC
26
DEC
31
DEC
31
Tournament
game
6:10 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks and Kirkwood Blue Notes
Centene Community Ice Center
JAN
1
JAN
2
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
JAN
7
JAN
9
JAN
9
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
JAN
13
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
16
JAN
16
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
JAN
21
JAN
22
JAN
23
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
JAN
29
JAN
30
practice
5:40 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
6U - Kuryla
6U - Clark
6U - Truman
Elite Hockey - Tyler Elbrecht
FEB
4
FEB
6
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
Tyler
FEB
10
FEB
12
FEB
13
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
Tyler
FEB
14
FEB
18
FEB
19
FEB
20
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Hansen/Schroeder
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
FEB
27
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Centene Plager
8U Blue - Dagenais/Pfieffer
8U Blue - Hurley/Kuryla
8U Blue - Manthei/Hanson
Tyler
MAR
5
Tournament
game
12:05 PM
(1h)
vs.
CHA LADY FALCONS 2 LONG & KIRKWOOD 3 ROESEMEIER
Centene Community Ice Center
MAR
12
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
||||
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
practice
|
18
|
19
practice
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
practice
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|